NCL Staff List and Remuneration


SR_NOEmpIdNameDesignationDivisionRTI_LevelRTI_CellBasic
Controller of Administration    
12571Mrs P Sudha RaniCOA105900CO Office1211
Contoller of Store & Purchase    
22573Mr Vinay KumarCoSP102800Administraion1210
Senior Controller of Finane & Accounts     
32572Mr Ajit SinghSr. CoFA126800Finance And Accounts Section132
Administrative Officer    
42568Mr Kaushal KumarAdministrative Officer88400AO Office1110
52569Mr C A BodhAdministrative Officer88400AO Office1110
Administrative Staff    
6693Mr Iyer Pattabhiraman V.Principal Private Secretary99500COA Office1114
72106Mr Kosrabe Pandurang WPrincipal Private Secretary88400Committee & Personnel Section1110
82058Mr Siddeshwar Pradip DigamberPrincipal Private Secretary99500E- II Section General1114
9533Mr Purushothaman P. K.Principal Private Secretary99500Student Academic Office1114
101380Mr Patole Yashwant TatyaPrivate Secretary85100Committee & Personnel Section 17
11610Mr Shaikh Shakoor MohammedPrivate Secretary85100Knowledge Resource Center 17
12399Mr Maulvi Akbar AbdulPrivate Secretary80200Physical And Materials Chemistry 15
13998Mr Shaikh F.A.A.L.Private Secretary77900Polymer Science & Engineering Division 14
142314Mr Pardeshi M VPrivate Secretary80200Technology Management Group915
152445Mr Amol M BhagatSection Officer (Gen)64100E- II Section General811
162570Mr Satya Prakash PankajSection Officer (Gen)82400E- II Section General1014
1717Mrs Kamat Shobha SunilSection Officer (Gen)81200E- I Section Establishment 19
182350Mr Kulkarni Jayant B.Assistant Section Officer (G)58600E- II Section General 10
192378Mr Malwade Ajit DAssistant Section Officer (G)53600E -II Section General  7
201482Mr Dagale Chandrakant GovindAssistant Section Officer (G)78800E- III Section Bills 18
212104Mrs Madage Aruna SAssistant Section Officer (G)78800Finance And Accounts Section 18
222195Mrs Bhondve Shobha ArunAssistant Section Officer (G)58600Finance And Accounts Section 10
231541Mrs Kolhe Poornima DnayandeoAssistant Section Officer (G)76500Student Academic Office 17
242327Mr Jori Dipak DSenior Stenographer58600Director Office 10
252335Mrs Shinde Asha VikasSenior Stenographer58600Director Office 10
262334Mrs Shiney JohnSenior Stenographer58600E- I Section Establishment 10
2712Mrs Badar Asha GanpatSenior Stenographer77900Finance And Accounts 14
282336Mr Chauthe Sunil TukaramSenior Stenographer58600Transport Section 10
292386Mr. Dhutraj P. M.Senior Stenographer55200Workshop78
302546Mr Suraj S NandurkarJunior Stenographer27900E- II Section General 4
312540Mr Shyamsundar A. SuryawanshiSr.Secretariat Asst.(Gen)26300Committee & Personnel Section42
322543Mr Amol Angadrao PathakSr.Secretariat Asst.(Gen)26300E- I Section Establishment42
332531Mr Dayal Ram SainiSr.Secretariat Asst.(Gen)26300E- II Section General42
342534Mr Vishwanath S BagalkotiSr.Secretariat Asst.(Gen)26300E- II Section General42
352533Mrs Aashma Shabbir MestriSr.Secretariat Asst.(Gen)26300E- III Section Bills42
Finance & Accounts Staff    
362560Mr Roshan Kumar SinghCoFA99800Finance And Accounts Section129
372516Mr Sekar MF&A Officer93800Finance And Accounts Section 12
3821Mr Apte Sudhir BhaskarSection Officer(F&A)78800Finance And Accounts Section 18
392180Mr Chauk Dinesh SAssistant Section Officer (F&A)60400Finance And Accounts Section711
402497Mr Ghorpade AjinkyaAssistant Section Officer (F&A)56900Finance And Accounts Section 9
412536Mr Bhushan Vishwas MoreSr.Secretariat Asst.(F&A)26300Finance And Accounts Section42
422538Mr Santosh Deepak NhawkarSr.Secretariat Asst.(F&A)26300Finance And Accounts Section42
432539Ms Prajakta Suresh PatilSr.Secretariat Asst.(F&A)26300Finance And Accounts Section42
Stores & Purchase Staff    
442489Mr Date Shrihari NilkanthSection Officer (S&P)87400Stores and Purchase Section 16
452454Mr Koli Shrikant Prabhakar Section Officer (S&P)76500GST/Stores and Purchase Section 17
462363Mr Kulkarni Shailendra SAssistant Section Officer (S&P)56900Stores and Purchase Section 9
47333Mrs Deshmukh Sujata ShirishAssistant Section Officer (S&P)62200Stores and Purchase Section810
482349Mr Suryawanshi Mohan BaliramAssistant Section Officer (S&P)58600Stores and Purchase Section 10
492382Mr Daware Sudnyan ShaymAssistant Section Officer (S&P)53600Stores and Purchase Section 7
502383Ms Ghatge Uma SAssistant Section Officer (S&P)50500Stores and Purchase Section 5
512381Mr Gawali Sachin BSr.Secretariat Asst.(S&P)47600Stores and Purchase Section73
522532Mr Mazharkhan D PathanSr.Secretariat Asst.(S&P)26300Stores and Purchase Section42
532537Mr Sunny Babaji UjagareSr.Secretariat Asst.(S&P)26300Stores and Purchase Section42
542541Mr Kute Ravi BapuraoSr.Secretariat Asst.(S&P)26300Stores and Purchase Section42
Isolated Posts    
552449Mr Chitnavis P RSecurity Officer99500Security Services 14
562484Mrs Swati R ChadhaHindi Officer69000Hindi Cell 8
572272Mrs Gupta Jyoti P.Lab. Technician60400Medical Center 11
58340Mr Mishra SubhashchandraAssistant Manager & Storekeeper56900AO Office 9